Search by Biz Keywords Browse Trade Leads within the marketplace. Or
Europe B2B Directory
European Companies
European Trade Leads
European Products

 Home   Browse by Country   Quick Search   Site Map   Terms of Service   Help

 Join Free   Login   Forgot Password?  Link to Us   Use our Content
Directory  Add Product  My Products  Featured Products  Products by Country    -->> Help

Search:     
 or  and  exact phrase    Latest Products  Featured Products  All Products
Europe.Bloombiz.com - Product Showroom
Promote your Business in Europe. Join FREE!   
Manufacturers  Distributors / Wholesalers  Trading Companies  Agents  Buying Offices  Importers / Exporters

84 Products found that match your criteria.
Showing results from 1 to 20.
"fiber" and "optic" and "cable" Products
 
Photo Product
All Products
Fiber optic patch cable
Fiber optic patch cable
Armored fiber optic cable: Single cor... Armored fiber optic cable: Single core, 2F,... Armored fiber optic cable: Single core, 2F, 4F, 6...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Telecom Cables"
Fiber Optic Transmitter
Fiber Optic Transmitter
Sharp Vision Optic transmitters are based o... ...rmance - A necessity for Cable TV Network. Sharp Visi...
Place of Origin: India
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from India
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
LC-E2000 Simplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable
LC-E2000 Simplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable
Fiber Patch Cables also known ... ...fiber patch cords. Fiber optic patch cable is one of mo... Fiber Patch Cables also known as fiber jum...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: 5.23
More Products from China
More Products in "Automobile" - "Steering & Transmission"
Rotary joint slip ring carbon brush for cable reel
Rotary joint slip ring carbon brush for cable reel
...t connector´╝îslip ring, Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, Carb... ...ector´╝îslip ring, Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, Carbon Bru...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: New
More Products from China
More Products in "Machinery & Electronics" - "Electrical Machinery"
Patch Cords. patch cable, jumper, pigtail, FO pigtail, FO patch cord, sc. lc.
Patch Cords. patch cable, jumper, pigtail, FO pigtail, FO patch cord, sc. lc.
...e optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The u... ...ords are used to provide optical connection for fiber o... ...E2000 etc.  The cable could be G652D,G655,G657...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: FOB shenzhen cn
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Telecom Cables"
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTH/EPON/GPON
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTH/EPON/GPON
...ializes in manufacturing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Patc... ...s in manufacturing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Patch Lead... ...ign: UPC, APC 1.5 Fiber Cable Type: 1.6 Pigtail Lengt...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: 23.00/FOB Shanghai
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber Optic Pigtails, Connector, Adaptor, OTB, PTO, Data Center, FTTH
Fiber Optic Pigtails, Connector, Adaptor, OTB, PTO, Data Center, FTTH
...SC / LC/ FC / ST / E2000 fiber optic connector, fast co... ZGT Fibra Optic Passive Components SC ... ...tenuator, MTP, MPO, drop cable, breakout cable, patch p...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Negotiable
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Telecom Cables"
Stainless steel wire
Stainless steel wire
....1mm. Comparing to other fibers, this wire posses some ... ...car, shield net in fiber optic and cable, space suit, s... ...d net in fiber optic and cable, space suit, shiled dres...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Base Metals & Articles" - "Iron & Steel"
OTDR, Fusion Splicer, Splitter, Optic Power Meter, OMM, LS
OTDR, Fusion Splicer, Splitter, Optic Power Meter, OMM, LS
...lized in supplying OTDR, Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer, Op... ... at Wuhan city, the only optic valley of China, we are ... ...tion, Datacom, Wireless, Cable TV measurement and utili...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: US$300.00/pc FOB
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber Optic SC Patch cord
Fiber Optic SC Patch cord
Fiberyo provides a complete li... ...a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, coveri... ...lete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering SC,...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Telecom Cables"
12 cores MPO to LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord
12 cores MPO to LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord
...es Harness Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO to LC Fib... 12 cores Harness Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO t... 12 cores Harness Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Telecom Cables"
Fiber Cable
Fiber Cable
...es of indoor and outdoor fiber cable for all kinds of a... ...rovides many other fiber optic products lncluding: pat... ...indoor and outdoor fiber cable for all kinds of applica...
Place of Origin: Hong Kong
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from Hong Kong
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
MPO Patchcord
MPO Patchcord
...2 Applications Optical fiber communication system F... ...grees 2 Applications Optical fiber communication sy... ...O multi-mode connector Cable type: 12-core multi-mode...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
OPGW optic fiber cable
OPGW optic fiber cable
OPGW (Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Groun... OPGW (Optical Fiber Composite Overhe... ...and export Optical Fiber Cable (ADSS, OPGW, GYFTY, GYTY...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Machinery & Electronics" - "Cable & Wire"
Mini Optical Node
Mini Optical Node
...conversion between optic fiber and coaxial cable at the... ...ignal conversion between optic fiber and coaxial cable ... ... optic fiber and coaxial cable at the end of FTTH netwo...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber Optic Coupler
Fiber Optic Coupler
Optical coupler, 1xN, NxN, SM,... ... sleeve, 0.25/2.0/3.0mm cable available (PVC/LSZH), 1m...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: T/T or L/C
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Machine
Fiber Optic Cable Blowing Machine
...h the repelling force. Fiber optic cable does not c... ...repelling force. Fiber optic cable does not create ... ... available laying 12 km cable within a day with the...
Place of Origin: Turkey
Price / Incoterms Conditions: 3
More Products from Turkey
More Products in "Machinery & Electronics" - "Cable & Wire"
3 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch
3 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch
...Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T2 Series... ...3 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T... ...4 slots Rack, it is applicable to use in small patterns...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord Optio... Fiber optic patch cord Optional Fi... ... Duplex (DX). 2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode (SM) / ...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: negotiable
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Telecom Cables"
HDCVI Optic Transceiver supporting 1080P&720P/ HDCVI camera/DVR
HDCVI Optic Transceiver supporting 1080P&720P/ HDCVI camera/DVR
...multimode or single-mode fiber for transmission. Provid... ...on: HDCVI Series Optic Transceiver can transmit... ...ngle mode 5. Input Auto Cable Balance: 1080p:75...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Construction" - "Security Products"
  
   Next Page >> 1 2 3
  
Show More Products: fiber and optic and cable Show More Results:
   "fiber" and "optic" and "cable"

Buyers
Sellers
Companies


Related: fiber and optic and cable Related:
fiber optic cable
fiber optic cables
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic connector
fiber optic patch cord
fiber optic pigtail
lan cable
fiber optic attenuator
coaxial cable
patch cord
plc splitter
patch panel
patch cords
power cable
fiber optic patch panel
fiber optic patchcord
attenuator
odf
connectors
ftth
Members Login
 E-Mail Address:
 
 Password:
 
  Store my password
 Forgot password?
 Can't login?

 Not a member?
 Register for FREE!

Browse by Continent
Browse by Continent


What's New?

Europe B2B Portal Companies
Europe B2B Portal Products
Europe B2B Portal Trade Leads
Europe B2B Portal Buying Requests
Europe B2B Portal Selling Offers
Europe B2B Portal Opportunities
Quick Links
  Home
  Browse by Country
  Browse Trade Leads
  Browse Companies
  Browse Products
  Top Products
  Top Searches
  Top Sites
  Browse Biz Keywords
  Partner / Trade Links
Advertisement



More Resources
Company Directory
Trade Lead Directory
Product Directory
Albania Companies, Business Directory
Andorra Companies, Business Directory
Armenia Companies, Business Directory
Austria Companies, Business Directory
Belarus Companies, Business Directory
Belgium Companies, Business Directory
Bosnia and Herzegovina Companies, Business Directory
Bulgaria Companies, Business Directory
Croatia Companies, Business Directory
Cyprus Companies, Business Directory
Czech Republic Companies, Business Directory
Denmark Companies, Business Directory
Estonia Companies, Business Directory
Finland Companies, Business Directory
France Companies, Business Directory
Germany Companies, Business Directory
Greece Companies, Business Directory
Hungary Companies, Business Directory
Iceland Companies, Business Directory
Ireland Companies, Business Directory
Israel Companies, Business Directory
Italy Companies, Business Directory
Liechtenstein Companies, Business Directory
Lithuania Companies, Business Directory
Luxembourg Companies, Business Directory
Macedonia Companies, Business Directory
Malta Companies, Business Directory
Moldova Companies, Business Directory
Monaco Companies, Business Directory
Netherlands Companies, Business Directory
Norway Companies, Business Directory
Poland Companies, Business Directory
Portugal Companies, Business Directory
Romania Companies, Business Directory
Russia Companies, Business Directory
Serbia and Montenegro Companies, Business Directory
Slovakia Companies, Business Directory
Slovenia Companies, Business Directory
Spain Companies, Business Directory
Sweden Companies, Business Directory
Switzerland Companies, Business Directory
Turkey Companies, Business Directory
UK Companies, Business Directory
Ukraine Companies, Business Directory
Vatican City Companies, Business Directory

Related Companies
To List your Company here
Become a Top Member

Tisan Engineering Plastics Ltd., Co.
Turkey - Istanbul, Seller of: abs, glass fiber mineral flame retardant epdm uv filled compounds, pbt, polyamide 6, polyamide 66, nylon 6, polypropylene pp, polystyrene ps, nylon 66
Erenler Chain Machinery
Erenler Chain Machinery
Turkey - Istanbul, Seller of: jewelry chain machinery, figaro-nonna-curb chain machine, disco-curb-cable chain machine, spike wheat- rope chain machine, chinese rope-love chain machine, love chain machine-rambo chain machine, chain soldering welding oven, jewelry wire annealingtempering furnace, jewelry chain cutting faceting machine
Silver Telecomm
Silver Telecomm
Colombia - Distrito Capital de Bogota, Seller of: fiber optic dome closures, dome closures, drilling tool uc ucn closures, fiber optic in line closures, uc spare parts closures, mechanical closures, terminal boxes, uc closures, ucn closures
Anjirina Phandoeweya
Thailand - Phetchaburi, Seller of: a4 paper, double a4, cashew nut, sisal fiber ug grade, chicken feet paws, dry donkey skin, copper wire scrap, barbecue charcoal, printing paper
Vikli Limited
Vikli Limited
Kenya - Nairobi Area, Seller of: diamonds, gold bars, other metals, sisal, sisal fiber, tanzanites, textiles, auto recycler and used auto parts and repairable salvage vehicles, auto recycler and used auto parts
Shenzhen Domore Technology Ltd.
Shenzhen Domore Technology Ltd.
China - Guangdong, Seller of: protection film, tempered glass screen protector, phone accessories, power bank, screen protector, usb cable, car charger, fast charger, driving charger
NOVACORE CORPORATION Ltd
NOVACORE CORPORATION Ltd
Tanzania - Dar es Salaam, Seller of: gold bars nuggets, vanilla beans, copper cathode, copper wire, diamonds, sisal fiber, sunflower oil, raw cashew nuts and kernel, black pepper
R7 Electronic Recyclers Inc
US - Arizona, Seller of: laptop, desktops, routers, cable boxes, cisco, cellphones, network gear, medical equipment, computer accessories

Copyright 2003 - 2017 - Europe.Bloombiz.com
Top Searches | European Importers & Exporters | European Manufacturers | European Distributors | European Trading Companies
Top European Products | European Real Estate - Powered by www.tradeholding.com | About Us
Statistics: Companies: 653,700+, Trade Leads: 163,500+, Products: 106,500+, Contacts / Replies: 8,189,100+
There are currently 4929 users online browsing our B2B network. 17:02 GMT, Monday, January 27, 2020
Privacy Policy
Important Notice! TradeHolding.com B2B Network does not provide an escrow service! Any member who asks you to pay for their products by Western Union to an agent of "TradeHolding.com B2B Network" is fraud and should be immediately reported to us. Do not pay anything to any member who states your money will be added to TradeHolding.com safety deposit account!
All Trade Leads / Offers / Products / Company Profiles / Images and other user-posted contents are posted by the user and Europe.Bloombiz.com and TradeHolding.com B2B Network shall not be held liable for any such content. However, TradeHolding.com B2B Network respects the intellectual property, copyright, trademark, trade secret or any other personal or proprietary third party rights and expects the same from others. For concerns, please contact us.